TAICOM DATA SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0294873)

TAICOM DATA SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 28-DEC-1990 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 28 and Feb 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Taicom Data Systems (hong Kong) Limited had been operating for 29 years 6 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TAICOM DATA SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
台康資訊(香港)有限公司
CR No.
0294873
Date of Incorporation:
28-DEC-1990
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 28 - Feb 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
24-DEC-2003
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-APR-1993
TAICOM DATA SYSTEMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
台康資訊(香港)有限公司
28-FEB-1991
SUPER COMMENCE LIMITED
台康資訊(香港)有限公司
28-DEC-1990
SUPER COMMENCE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies