H&S INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2346210)

H&S INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 08-MAR-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 08 and Apr 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
H&s International (hk) Co., Limited has been operating for 4 years 4 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
H&S INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
興聖國際(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2346210
Date of Incorporation:
08-MAR-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 08 - Apr 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-OCT-2017
H&S INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED
興聖國際(香港)有限公司
15-AUG-2017
H&S International Investment Limited
興聖國際投資有限公司
08-MAR-2016
Tasty Secret (HK) Co., Limited
updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies