TIEN JI LIMITED
(CR No. 0200376)

TIEN JI LIMITED was incorporated on 06-OCT-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 06 and Nov 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tien Ji Limited had been operating for 32 years 8 months, and 30 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TIEN JI LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
天吉有限公司
CR No.
0200376
Date of Incorporation:
06-OCT-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 06 - Nov 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-JUN-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-MAR-1988
TIEN JI LIMITED
天吉有限公司
06-OCT-1987
HOLYWELL LIMITED
天吉有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies