TIGER AGENCY LIMITED
(CR No. 0164526)

TIGER AGENCY LIMITED was incorporated on 23-JAN-1986 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 23 and Mar 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tiger Agency Limited had been operating for 34 years 6 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TIGER AGENCY LIMITED
CR No.
0164526
Date of Incorporation:
23-JAN-1986
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 23 - Mar 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
31-JAN-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JUN-1986
TIGER AGENCY LIMITED
23-JAN-1986
CAMP CASTLEPEAK LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies