TORONA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
(CR No. 0191175)

TORONA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED was incorporated on 12-JUN-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 12 and Jul 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Torona Productions Limited had been operating for 33 years 3 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TORONA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
CR No.
0191175
Date of Incorporation:
12-JUN-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 12 - Jul 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
30-SEP-1994
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-NOV-1987
TORONA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
12-JUN-1987
VANOSS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies