VIDEO CASSETTES DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
(CR No. 0083210)

VIDEO CASSETTES DISTRIBUTION LIMITED was incorporated on 18-JUN-1980 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 18 and Jul 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Video Cassettes Distribution Limited had been operating for 40 years 0 months, and 23 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
VIDEO CASSETTES DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
CR No.
0083210
Date of Incorporation:
18-JUN-1980
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 18 - Jul 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
22-FEB-1991
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-SEP-1982
VIDEO CASSETTES DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
18-JUN-1980
VIDEO CASSETTES MANUFACTORY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies