VISTA AUTOMATION & COMMUNICATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED
(CR No. 2224659)

VISTA AUTOMATION & COMMUNICATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED was incorporated on 15-APR-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 15 and May 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Vista Automation & Communication Industries Limited has been operating for 5 years 2 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
VISTA AUTOMATION & COMMUNICATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED
CR No.
2224659
Date of Incorporation:
15-APR-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 15 - May 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JAN-2016
VISTA AUTOMATION & COMMUNICATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED
15-APR-2015
Richwell Industries Limited
瑞為實業有限公司
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies