VOLTAIRE SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0082949)

VOLTAIRE SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 10-JUN-1980 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 10 and Jul 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Voltaire Shipping Company Limited had been operating for 40 years 1 months, and 27 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
VOLTAIRE SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0082949
Date of Incorporation:
10-JUN-1980
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 10 - Jul 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
26-OCT-1992
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-JUL-1983
VOLTAIRE SHIPPING COMPANY LIMITED
10-JUN-1980
VOLTAIRE COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies