WEIYE INTERNATIONAL TOOLS CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1027959)

WEIYE INTERNATIONAL TOOLS CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 03-MAR-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 03 and Apr 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Weiye International Tools Co., Limited has been operating for 14 years 0 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
WEIYE INTERNATIONAL TOOLS CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
偉業國際工具有限公司
CR No.
1027959
Date of Incorporation:
03-MAR-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 03 - Apr 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-MAY-2006
WEIYE INTERNATIONAL TOOLS CO., LIMITED
偉業國際工具有限公司
03-MAR-2006
QINGDAO TAIFA GROUP SHARE LIMITED
青島泰發集團股份有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies