Wilderness International Kindergarten Limited
(CR No. 1435050)

Wilderness International Kindergarten Limited was incorporated on 25-MAR-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 25 and May 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Wilderness International Kindergarten Limited has been operating for 10 years 5 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
Wilderness International Kindergarten Limited
CR No.
1435050
Date of Incorporation:
25-MAR-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 25 - May 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
12-MAY-2016
Wilderness International Kindergarten Limited
25-MAR-2010
BRIGHT GOAL LIMITED
建志有限公司
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies