WM DIANORM BIOTECH CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 0462406)

WM DIANORM BIOTECH CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 27-JAN-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 27 and Mar 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Wm Dianorm Biotech Co., Limited has been operating for 26 years 6 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
WM DIANORM BIOTECH CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
麥爾海生物技術有限公司
CR No.
0462406
Date of Incorporation:
27-JAN-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 27 - Mar 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-OCT-1999
WM DIANORM BIOTECH CO., LIMITED
麥爾海生物技術有限公司
27-JAN-1994
LIKANG (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
利康(香港)科技實業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies