YIFEI IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2045284)

YIFEI IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 03-MAR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 03 and Apr 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Yifei Imp & Exp Trading Co., Limited had been operating for 6 years 6 months, and 18 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
YIFEI IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
億飛進出口貿易有限公司
CR No.
2045284
Date of Incorporation:
03-MAR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 03 - Apr 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
03-NOV-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
31-MAR-2014
YIFEI IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED
億飛進出口貿易有限公司
13-MAR-2014
YIFEI IMP & EXP TRADING CO., LIMITED
億飛進出品貿易有限公司
03-MAR-2014
YIFEI CO., LIMITED
億飛有限公司
updated on
2018-11-10
Popular Companies