YINGFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 2224146)

YINGFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 15-APR-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 15 and May 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yingfengyuan Industrial Group Limited has been operating for 4 years 9 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
YINGFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
盈豐源工業集團有限公司
CR No.
2224146
Date of Incorporation:
15-APR-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 15 - May 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-MAY-2015
YINGFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL GROUP LIMITED
盈豐源工業集團有限公司
15-APR-2015
YINGFENGYUAN INDUSTRIAL CROUP LIMITED
盈豐源工業集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies