YPO Gold Hong Kong Chapter Limited
(CR No. 0895091)

YPO Gold Hong Kong Chapter Limited was incorporated on 14-APR-2004 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Apr 14 and May 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ypo Gold Hong Kong Chapter Limited has been operating for 16 years 3 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
YPO Gold Hong Kong Chapter Limited
CR No.
0895091
Date of Incorporation:
14-APR-2004
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 14 - May 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
08-DEC-2016
YPO Gold Hong Kong Chapter Limited
14-APR-2004
WORLD PRESIDENTS' ORGANIZATION - HONG KONG CHAPTER LIMITED
世界總裁協會香港分會有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies